Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Poř. Jméno a rok narození T.h. TJ, oddíl, klub Dřep Benč Tah Trojboj W.body V.T. Kat.
Masters 1.
***Ženy***
do 67,5 kg
1.  Mašková Jitka, 68  67,1 TJ Sokol Lanžhot  75,0  57,5  95,0  227,5 233,19 bez VT M1
***Muži***
do 67,5 kg
1.  Ruso Karel, 65  67,3 TJ Sokol Nymburk  240,0  105,0  240,0  585,0 452,15 MVT M1
do 75 kg
1.  Zámečník Petr, 66  74,8 TJ Olympia Zlín  195,0  137,5  225,0  557,5 398,00 I.VT M1
2.  Dolejš Martin, 70  71,7 TJ Sokol Vejprnice  140,0  115,0  180,0  435,0 320,16 III.VT M1
do 82,5 kg
1.  Burýšek Libor, 68  81,8 TJ Urtica Kopřivnice  250,0  170,0  250,0  670,0 451,18 MVT M1
2.  Novák Libor, 66  82,0 TJ Svitavy  215,0  160,0  240,0  615,0 413,53 I.VT M1
do 90 kg
1.  Sekot Michal, 61  89,4 LKM Plzeň  230,0  180,0  230,0  640,0 409,98 I.VT M1
2.  Spiewok Aleš, 67  87,6 TJ Viktoria Bohumín  185,0  150,0  170,0  505,0 326,99 III.VT M1
do 100 kg
1.  Greguš Milan, 68  95,9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  280,0  207,5  255,0  742,5 459,90 MVT M1
2.  Jaremczuk Václav, 63  97,0 TJ Sokol Těškovice  265,0  190,0  270,0  725,0 446,82 MVT M1
3.  Sedláček Tomáš, 65  96,1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n/J  235,0  190,0  240,0  665,0 411,50 I.VT M1
4.  Hofbauer Milan, 66  98,2 TJ Sokol Pohořelice  245,0  160,0  255,0  660,0 404,65 I.VT M1
5.  Šudoma Zdeněk, 61  95,9 TJ AŠ M. Boleslav  250,0  155,0  250,0  655,0 405,71 I.VT M1
do 110 kg
1.  Gryga Jiří, 68  107,8 TJ Olympia Zlín  310,0  180,0  320,0  810,0 479,76 MVT M1
2.  Wächter Josef, 68  102,2 Sokol Vranovice  200,0  155,0  235,0  590,0 356,07 II.VT M1
do 125 kg
1.  Kanát Zoltán, 62  112,8 TJ Spartak Chodov  315,0  227,5  250,0  792,5 462,90 MVT M1
nad 125 kg
1.  Lacina Jiří, 69  125,2 LKM Plzeň  225,0  207,5  267,5  700,0 398,79 II.VT M1
2.  Pavlíček Miroslav, 63  137,7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce  232,5  165,0  222,5  620,0 347,32 II.VT M1
3.  Trnka Zdeněk, 63  130,7 TJ Sokol Bořislav  0,0  0,0  260,0  0,0 Diskv. bez výk. M1
Masters M2
do 60 kg
1.  Malina Pavel, 60  59,8 TJ Viktoria Bohumín *142,5 *92,5 *137,5 *372,5 318,67 II.VT M2*
do 75 kg
1.  Pavelka Antonín, 56  72,9  TJ Sokol Pohořelice  150,0  82,5  160,0  392,5 285,39 III.VT M2
2.  Michalczyk František, 54  73,7 Colbert club SSK Vítkovice  170,0  82,5  0,0  0,0 Diskv. bez výk. M2
do 82,5 kg
1.  Krayzel Rémy, 55  82,2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  250,0  170,0  200,0  620,0 416,27 MVT M2
2.  Hodík Jaroslav, 58  82,2 TJ Spartak Chodov  160,0  127,5  210,0  497,5 334,02 II.VT M2
3.  Schauer Pavel, 51  79,3 TJ Spartak Chodov  170,0  115,0  175,0  460,0 315,79 III.VT M2
4.  Schoř Karel, 55  81,1 TJ Sokol Pohořelice  210,0  0,0  250,0  0,0 Diskv. bez výk. M2
do 90 kg
1.  Ptáček Josef, 53  89,8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov  190,0  170,0  200,0  560,0 357,90 II.VT M2
do 100 kg
1.  Svoboda Vladimír, 52  92,8 Gita Podivín  180,0  150,0  190,0  520,0 326,98 III.VT M2
2.  Martynink Miroslav, 60  95,2 SK Kuřim  190,0  120,0  180,0  490,0 304,49 III.VT M2
do 110 kg
1.  Zvada Štefan, 53  100,6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce  225,0  165,0  250,0  640,0 388,54 I.VT M2
2.  Anděl Marcel Ing., 58  100,3 TJ Sokol Jemnice  210,0  170,0  250,0  630,0 382,98 I.VT M2
3.  Urbánek Roman, 56  108,3 TJ Olympia Zlín  235,0  167,5  210,0  612,5 362,23 II.VT M2
nad 125 kg
1.  Mrázek Milan, 58  134,6 TJ Sokol Lanžhot  252,2  190,0  250,0  692,2 389,15 I.VT M2
Masters 3
do 56 kg
1.  Kenis Janys, 47  53,6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  90,0  70,0  110,0  270,0 256,77 III.VT M3
do 90 kg
1.  Stuchlík Václav, 50  88,3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  195,0  105,0  200,0  500,0 322,40 I.VT M3
2.  Voráč Milan, 47  85,6 TJ Sokol Modřice  140,0  80,0  170,0  390,0 355,72 III.VT M3
do 100 kg
1.  Primus Václav, 48  99,7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov  192,5 *146,0  235,0  573,5 349,43 I.VT M3*
2.  Esser František, 46  94,0 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice  110,0 *147,5  190,0  447,5 279,69 II.VT M3*
do 110 kg
1.  Grobař Květoslav, 49  110,0 SK Fit.klub Ludvik Praha *225,0 *170,0 *255,0 *650,0 382,53 MVT M3*
do 125 kg
1.  Krček Stanislav, 49  116,8 TJ Olympia Zlín  180,0  145,0 *237,5  562,5 325,52 I.VT M3
 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA